Schachverein Springer 70 Hitdorf

Kreisklasse 2018/2019

Tabelle

Platz Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Punkte Brettpunkte
1. SC Baumberg III 3 5 6 6 4 11:1 27½:8½
2. SVG/Königs­springer III 3 6 11:1 27:9
3. BSW Op­laden II 4 3 7:5 20:15
4. Springer Hitdorf III 1 3 6 7:5 18½:17½
5. Fideler Bauer III 0 3 3 5:7 14½:18½
6. Fideler Bauer II 0 0 0 4 4 4:8 :23½
7. SC Baumberg IV 0 ½ 1 2 2:10 :25½
8. Langenfelder SF IV 2 3 2 1:11 13½:22½

Mannschaftsauftstellung

Brett Name DWZ
1 Daniel Happ 1434
2 Karl Scherer 1501
3 Manfred Happ 1429
4 Willi Junkersdorf 1356
5 Klaus Ketzer 1307
6 Hermann Weingarten 1217
7 Eugen Fleischer 1300
8 Marlon Zewen 774
9 Anna Seidel 911
10 Konrad Fischer 918
11 Phat Gladbach 970
12 Luis Goeder 1016
13 Veronika Bayer 1153
14 Thorsten Went
15 Ben Meyer 1203
16 Hans-Ernst Vassillière 1211
17 Christian Engels

Termine

Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Paarung
1 21. September 2018 19:30 Springer Hitdorf III - SC Baumberg III
2 14. Oktober 2018 10:00 Fideler Bauer III - Springer Hitdorf III
3 23. November 2018 19:30 Springer Hitdorf III - Fideler Bauer II
4 18. Januar 2019 19:30 Springer Hitdorf III - SC Baumberg IV
5 5. Februar 2019 19:30 BSW Op­laden II - Springer Hitdorf III
6 22. Februar 2019 19:30 Springer Hitdorf III - Langenfelder SF IV
7 4. April 2019 19:30 SVG/Königsspringer III - Springer Hitdorf III

1. Spieltag

Springer Hitdorf III - SC Baumberg III 1 - 5
Karl Scherer - Günter Gast ½ - ½
Eugen Fleischer - Bernd Wolf - - +
Anna Seidel - Michael Lehmacher 0 - 1
Thorsten Went - Arne Andreas 0 - 1
Ben Meyer - Daniel Morlock ½ - ½
Christian Engels - Walter Baloch 0 - 1

2. Spieltag

Fideler Bauer III - Springer Hitdorf III 3 - 3
Dirk Runte - Daniel Happ + - -
Fabian Böhm - Karl Scherer - - +
Sean Feng - Manfred Happ ½ - ½
Luca Hapka - Marlon Zewen 1 - 0
Neo Ludolph - Thorsten Went - - +
Kai Kuckert - Ben Meyer ½ - ½

3. Spieltag

Springer Hitdorf III - Fideler Bauer II 6 - 0 k
Karl Scherer - + - -
Manfred Happ - + - -
Klaus Ketzer - + - -
Thorsten Went - + - -
Ben Meyer - + - -
Christian Engels - + - -

4. Spieltag

Springer Hitdorf III - SC Baumberg IV 3½ - 2½
Karl Scherer - Peter Zenger 1 - 0
Manfred Happ - Hyeong-Seok Lim ½ - ½
Konrad Fischer - Joshua Lim 0 - 1
Thorsten Went - Joachim Brüdigam 0 - 1
Ben Meyer - Peter Schulz 1 - 0
Christian Engels - Hans-Georg Pott + - -

5. Spieltag

BSW Op­laden II - Springer Hitdorf III 4½ - 1½
Helmut Heller - Karl Scherer ½ - ½
Isaak Moldavskiy - Manfred Happ 1 - 0
Alfons Teuber - Klaus Ketzer ½ - ½
Karl Peter Dietrich - Thorsten Went 1 - 0
Horst Gilles - Ben Meyer 1 - 0
Qui-Minh Duong - Christian Engels ½ - ½

6. Spieltag

Springer Hitdorf III - Langenfelder SF IV 3½ - 2½
Karl Scherer - Helmut Haag ½ - ½
Klaus Ketzer - Georg Schomberg ½ - ½
Marlon Zewen - Hans Meinecke ½ - ½
Thorsten Went - Anna Küßner-Brochhagen ½ - ½
Ben Meyer - Pascal Koenen ½ - ½
Christian Engels - Jan Erik Unshelm 1 - 0