Schachverein Springer 70 Hitdorf

Verbandsliga Nord 2019/2020

Tabelle

Platz Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Punkte Brettpunkte
1. SK Troisdorf I 21 17 22 17 21 21 12:0 119:73
2. Bayer Leverkusen I 17 20 17 18 19 17 12:0 108:84
3. SC Monheim/Baumberg I 11 15 16 20 17 20 7:5 99:93
4. SVG/Königs­springer I 15 12 18 17 12 19 6:6 93:99
5. Springer Hitdorf I 10 15 16 17 16 17 6:6 91:101
6. Klub Kölner SF III 14 14 15 16 17 20 5:7 96:96
7. Rochade Brauweiler I 15 13 15 15 17 20 4:8 95:97
8. SF Köln-Mülheim I 12 20 16 12 10 16 4:8 86:106
9. Pulheimer SC I 11 15 13 16 15 22 3:9 92:100
10. Freibauer Eikamp I 11 15 12 15 12 16 1:11 81:111

Mannschaftsauftstellung

Brett Name DWZ
1 Alois Kocur 2150
2 Tobias Happ 2022
3 Udo Bayer 1933
4 Jacek Pyrowicz 1866
5 Frank Hoffmann 1763
6 Beata Kocur 1774
7 Dieter Kamphausen 1708
8 Friedhelm Hanke 1707
9 Alexander Schwarz 1645

Termine

Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Paarung
1 29. September 2019 11:00 SK Troisdorf I - Springer Hitdorf I
2 27. Oktober 2019 11:00 Bayer Leverkusen I - Springer Hitdorf I
3 17. November 2019 13:00 Springer Hitdorf I - SC Monheim/Baumberg I
4 8. Dezember 2019 11:00 Freibauer Eikamp I - Springer Hitdorf I
5 19. Januar 2020 11:00 Springer Hitdorf I - Pulheimer SC I
6 16. Februar 2020 11:00 Rochade Brauweiler I - Springer Hitdorf I
7 15. März 2020 11:00 Springer Hitdorf I - SVG/Königs­springer I
8 5. April 2020 11:00 Klub Kölner SF III - Springer Hitdorf I
9 3. Mai 2020 11:00 Springer Hitdorf I - SF Köln-Mülheim I

1. Spieltag

SK Troisdorf I - Springer Hitdorf I 7 - 1
(22 - 10)
Christian Reinöhl - Alois Kocur 1 - 0
Andreas Schwarz - Tobias Happ ½ - ½
Karl Koopmeiners - Udo Bayer ½ - ½
Michael Lütt - Jacek Pyrowicz 1 - 0
David Both - Frank Hoffmann 1 - 0
Ulrich Keßler - Beata Kocur 1 - 0
Valentin Sejdini - Dieter Kamphausen 1 - 0
Dirk Bartl - Alexander Schwarz 1 - 0

2. Spieltag

Bayer Leverkusen I - Springer Hitdorf I 4½ - 3½
(17 - 15)
Michael Negele - Alois Kocur ½ - ½
Marco Bär - Tobias Happ ½ - ½
Harald Claßen - Udo Bayer ½ - ½
Michael Esser - Jacek Pyrowicz 0 - 1
Stefan Böhm - Beata Kocur 1 - 0
Heinrich Debald - Dieter Kamphausen 1 - 0
Klaus Henseler - Friedhelm Hanke 0 - 1
Uwe Lahm - Alexander Schwarz 1 - 0

3. Spieltag

Springer Hitdorf I - SC Monheim/Baumberg I 4 - 4
(16 - 16)
Alois Kocur - Daniel Schalow 0 - 1
Tobias Happ - Franz Woltering ½ - ½
Udo Bayer - David Maciag 1 - 0
Jacek Pyrowicz - Ingo Krause 0 - 1
Frank Hoffmann - Jens Bosbach 0 - 1
Beata Kocur - Nikolai Schmald 1 - 0
Dieter Kamphausen - Jozo Sicaja ½ - ½
Friedhelm Hanke - Adrian Beck 1 - 0

4. Spieltag

Freibauer Eikamp I - Springer Hitdorf I 3½ - 4½
(15 - 17)
Wolfgang Wieferig - Alois Kocur 0 - 1
Andreas Arnold Schmitz - Tobias Happ ½ - ½
Rolf Lötzerich - Udo Bayer 0 - 1
Manuela Schmitz - Jacek Pyrowicz 1 - 0
Martin Olschewski - Frank Hoffmann ½ - ½
Michael Urban - Beata Kocur ½ - ½
Lars Wiedermann - Dieter Kamphausen 1 - 0
Sandra Brüggemann - Friedhelm Hanke 0 - 1

5. Spieltag

Springer Hitdorf I - Pulheimer SC I 4 - 4
(16 - 16)
Alois Kocur - Albert Görgens 1 - 0
Tobias Happ - Andreas Laschewski ½ - ½
Udo Bayer - Thomas Jülich ½ - ½
Jacek Pyrowicz - Alexander Baldus 1 - 0
Frank Hoffmann - Dietmar Budelsky 0 - 1
Beata Kocur - Wolfgang Nettekoven 1 - 0
Dieter Kamphausen - Florian Hajek 0 - 1
Friedhelm Hanke - Thomas Kasperowicz 0 - 1

6. Spieltag

Rochade Brauweiler I - Springer Hitdorf I 3½ - 4½
(15 - 17)
Alexander Krauth - Alois Kocur 0 - 1
Benjamin Schmetzer - Tobias Happ 0 - 1
Alexander Liethen - Udo Bayer 1 - 0
Philipp Wehmschulte - Jacek Pyrowicz ½ - ½
Patrick Breske - Frank Hoffmann ½ - ½
Matthias Derijck - Beata Kocur ½ - ½
Carmen Stein - Dieter Kamphausen 0 - 1
Bernd Lungerich - Alexander Schwarz 1 - 0