Schachverein Springer 70 Hitdorf

Bezirksklasse 2018/2019

Tabelle

Platz Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Punkte Brettpunkte
1. SC Baumberg II 3 4 4 9:3 20½:15½
2. Turm Leichlingen 2 4 6 8:4 21½:14½
3. Springer Hitdorf II 4 4 8:4 19:17
4. SF Schlebusch III 3 4 2 7:5 20½:15½
5. BSW Op­laden I 2 4 2 5 6:6 20:16
6. SV Opladen 22 II 2 2 2 4 6:6 17:19
7. SVG/Königs­springer II 4 4 4:8 17:19
8. Bayer Leverkusen III 0 2 1 2 2 0:12 :27½

Mannschaftsauftstellung

Brett Name DWZ
1 Simon Pickstone 1779
2 Franz Sowa 1724
3 Gerhard Leichter 1671
4 Helmut Nordhausen 1509
5 Horst Müller 1412
6 Walter Nordhausen 1520
7 Guido Fischer 1411

Termine

Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Paarung
1 21. September 2018 19:30 Springer Hitdorf II - Bayer Leverkusen III
2 9. Oktober 2018 19:30 BSW Op­laden I - Springer Hitdorf II
3 23. November 2018 19:30 Springer Hitdorf II - Turm Leichlingen
4 17. Januar 2019 19:30 SVG/Königs­springer II - Springer Hitdorf II
5 8. Februar 2019 19:30 Springer Hitdorf II - SF Schlebusch III
6 24. Februar 2019 10:00 SC Baumberg II - Springer Hitdorf II
7 5. April 2019 19:30 Springer Hitdorf II - SV Opladen 22 II

1. Spieltag

Springer Hitdorf II - Bayer Leverkusen III 4 - 2
Franz Sowa - Karl Pützkaul + - -
Gerhard Leichter - Shaip Elshani ½ - ½
Walter Nordhausen - Ulrich Milz ½ - ½
Guido Fischer - Hans-Peter Longerich ½ - ½
Manfred Happ - Conrad Liebsch ½ - ½
Klaus Ketzer - Daniel Eßer 1 - 0

2. Spieltag

BSW Op­laden I - Springer Hitdorf II 4½ - 1½
Marek Wrzesniak - Franz Sowa 1 - 0
Gerd Hasivar - Gerhard Leichter ½ - ½
Heinz Schüppen - Helmut Nordhausen 1 - 0
Borys Meyerzon - Horst Müller 1 - 0
Manfred Schamuhn - Walter Nordhausen ½ - ½
Christian Russ - Karl Scherer ½ - ½

3. Spieltag

Springer Hitdorf II - Turm Leichlingen 3½ - 2½
Franz Sowa - Wolfgang Ludwig 1 - 0
Gerhard Leichter - Hans-Peter Morbach + - -
Helmut Nordhausen - Thomas Imhoff 0 - 1
Horst Müller - Oswald Jaskolla ½ - ½
Walter Nordhausen - Ernst-Wilhelm Zühlke 0 - 1
Guido Fischer - Joachim Jaskolla 1 - 0

4. Spieltag

SVG/Königs­springer II - Springer Hitdorf II 2½ - 3½
Frank Düster - Franz Sowa 0 - 1
Ralf Gülden - Gerhard Leichter ½ - ½
Hallmat Majed - Helmut Nordhausen ½ - ½
Karl-Heinz Balduan - Horst Müller ½ - ½
Enrico Lehmann - Walter Nordhausen 0 - 1
Stefan Multhauf - Guido Fischer 1 - 0

5. Spieltag

Springer Hitdorf II - SF Schlebusch III 4 - 2
Franz Sowa - Linus König ½ - ½
Gerhard Leichter - Shalmi Khananyev 1 - 0
Helmut Nordhausen - Dietmar Spranzel 0 - 1
Horst Müller - Dietmar Fölsen 1 - 0
Walter Nordhausen - Niklas Bußenius 1 - 0
Guido Fischer - Gunnar Schellkes ½ - ½

6. Spieltag

SC Baumberg II - Springer Hitdorf II 3½ - 2½
Volker Schoder - Simon Pickstone + - -
Dietmar Grottendieck - Gerhard Leichter 0 - 1
Tobias Pincornelly - Horst Müller ½ - ½
Eike Andreas - Walter Nordhausen 1 - 0
Florian Thönnessen - Guido Fischer 1 - 0
Hyeong-Seok Lim - Karl Scherer 0 - 1